Comité Départemental
  de Cyclisme du Bas-Rhin


 
Les clubs
 
AC BISCHWILLER

22 route de Weitbruch
67500 HAGUENAU
06.75.34.92.15

Membre correspondant :
Jean-Luc RICHARD
jlrichard67@orange.fr



 
 
 


AC ERSTEIN

6 rue du 24 Novembre
67120 DUTTLENHEIM
06.89.98.05.82

Membre correspondant :
Olivier SCHNELL
oschnell@free.fr

BF1 :
Dominique TOUSSAINT
Damien MARICHAL

BF2 :
Olivier SCHNELL
Anthony DURINGER
 


 


    




 
 




 
AC LAUTERBOURG

107 rue Principale
67630 NIEDERLAUTERBACH

Membre correspondant :
Jean-Bernard IFFRIG
jb.iffrig@wanadoo.fr
 

AC SAVERNOISE

1 impasse des Oiseaux
57810 AVRICOURT

Membre correspondant :
Laurent HOSTERT
laurent.hostert@orange.fr
 

AS LA STEIGEOISE

44 Grand Rue
67220 STEIGE
03.88.57.20.23

Membre correspondant :
Anny MANGIN
anny.mangin@orange.fr


 



ASC WEYERSHEIM

6 A rue Saint Michel
67720 WEYERSHEIM
03.88.51.75.31

Membre correspondant :
Laurence PFLUMIO
laurence.pflumio@wanadoo.fr
 
 
 
CSH BMX STRASBOURG

30 rue du Bellay
67200 STRASBOURG

Membre correspondant :
Luc KOEHLER
koehler.luc@orange.fr


 


 
 


LA PEDALE D'ALSACE

16 rue de Guebwiller
67100 STRASBOURG

Membre correspondant :
Patrick KOEHLER
carrelages.koehler@wanadoo.fr




 
MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE

24 A rue de Liepvre
67100 STRASBOURG
06.83.64.27.55

Membre correspondant :
Jean-Claude DORN
ringenbach.didier@wanadoo.fr
 



 
P.E HAGUENAU - TRM

BP 218
67506 HAGUENAU CEDEX

Membre correspondant :
06.80.12.57.03

 
 



 
 


PEDALE RHENANE REICHSTETT

Président :
Daniel BARTH
Rue du Terrain
67116 REICHSTETT
 


 
 


ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER

2 rue du Coq
67330 OBERMODERN

Membre correspondant :
Maxime KRAEMER
kraemer.maxime@gmail.com

BF2 :
Maxime KRAEMER
Bruno SENGER
Hervé MEISSE
 









 
 







SCHWEIGHOUSE SPRINTER CLUB

21 rue de la Rivière
67170 BRUMATH
06.08.24.24.02

Membre correspondant :
Boris ROY


 
STEP GEISPOLSHEIM

22 rue du Gloeckelsberg
67113 BLAESHEIM

Membre correspondant :
Denis RIETSCH
rietsch.denis@wanadoo.fr




 
TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME

93 rue des Oiseaux
67210 NIEDERNAI
UC 1920 VENDENHEIM

1 A rue des Perdrix
67550 VENDENHEIM
03.88.69.33.21

Membre correspondant :
Roland SCHOTT
roland.schott@hotmail.fr







 
 




UNION CYCLISTE
DES VOSGES DU NORD


6 allée des Erables
67330 BOUXWILLER
07.78.54.84.45

Membre correspondant :
Jean-Marie WOLFF





 
 



VC 1900 CRONENBOURG

12 rue des Artisans
67370 TRUCHTERSHEIM

Membre correspondant :
Luc DOELL




 
VC ECKWERSHEIM

6 rue des Jardins
67550 ECKWERSHEIM

Membre correspondant :
Julien BORNERT
julien.bornert@laposte.net




 
 



VC HANAU

5 rue de la Moder
67340 MENCHHOFFEN
06.73.39.23.62

Membre correspondant :
Patrick GREINER
greinerpa@wanadoo.fr

 
 
 




VC NORD-ALSACE

Maison des Associations
67250 SOULTZ-SOUS-FORETS
03.88.78.64.73

Membre correspondant :
Alfred JOERGER
alfred.joerger@orange.fr
 







 
 




VC SCHILTIGHEIM

67300 SCHILTIGHEIM

Membre correspondant :
Fabrice LEBEAU
lebeau.fabrice@hotmail.fr




 
VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM

1 rue du Vélo
67440 SCHWENHEIM

Membre correspondant :
Daniel KRIEGER
06.47.21.82.61
contact@vcus.fr







 
 




VCA LAMPERTHEIM

4 rue Derrière les Cours
67450 LAMPERTHEIM

Membre correspondant :
Hervé JENNER
veloclublampertheim@estvideo.fr


 

 
VCE DORLISHEIM

25 rue du Presbytère
67870 GRIESHEIM
06.40.06.88.60

Membre correspondant :
Benjamin MEYER




 
 
  Comité Départemental de Cyclisme du Bas-Rhin
  Maison des Sports
  4 rue Jean Mentelin
  BP 95028
  67035 STRASBOURG CEDEX 2
 

 
 VISITES
depuis le 01/02/2017